DM-08-SCD-08S

16 Way SC Duplex Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded with 8 SM Adaptors

ICP-TEK

  • En oferta
  • £36.80
  • Precio habitual
    £46.00
  • Será enviado después

DM-08-SCD-08S 

ICP-TEK DM-08-SCD-08S is a 16 Way SC Duplex Wall Mount Fibre Patch Box Loaded with 8 Single-Mode Adaptors

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
DM-08-SCD-08S - 16 Way SC Duplex Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded with 8 SM Adaptors

 

DOCUMENTS

DM-08-SCD-08S DATASHEET