SWD-I-5TX
SWD-I-5TX

CXR Networks

SWD-I-5TX

5-Port Industry Grade Ethernet Switch

CXR Networks SWD-I-5TX is a 5-port Industry Grade Ethernet Switch with 5 x 10/100BaseT RJ45 ports

FEATURES

  • 4 or 5x 10/100BaseT Ethernet ports, RJ45
  • 1 or 0x 100FX optical port, SC connectors

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Description
SWD-I-5TX Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5x 10/100BaseT RJ45 ports
SWD-I-4TX-FM Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100BaseT RJ45 ports and 1x 100FX optical port, Multi-Mode 2 km
SWD-I-4TX-FS20 Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4x 10/100BaseT RJ45 ports and 1x 100FX optical port, Single-Mode 20 km

 

DOCUMENTS

SWD-I-5TX DATASHEET 

Customers have also viewed

SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series

SPIDER III Series

BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series

BOBCAT Series

RX1536 Series
RX1536 Series
RX1536 Series
RX1536 Series

RX1536 Series

SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series

SCALANCE X-100 Series

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US