CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-1M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-1M-OM3

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-1M-OM3

£7.00
£5.60

3-DX-LC-LC-1-AA - 1m LC-LC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

Chimera CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-1M-OM3 is a 1m LC-LC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-1M-OM3 3-DX-LC-LC-1-AA 1m LC-LC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-1M-OM3 DATASHEET

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60
CHT-GLC-BX-U
CHT-GLC-BX-U

CHT-GLC-BX-U

£18.40
CHT-GLC-BX-D
CHT-GLC-BX-D

CHT-GLC-BX-D

£20.00

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience