CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM
CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM

Chimera

CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM

£34.00
£27.20

Brocade 10G MM compatible

Chimera CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM is a (Brocade Compatible) 10Gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade 10G MM compatible (Brocade Compatible) 10Gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver/td>

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60
CHT-GLC-BX-U
CHT-GLC-BX-U

CHT-GLC-BX-U

£18.40
CHT-GLC-BX-D
CHT-GLC-BX-D

CHT-GLC-BX-D

£20.00

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience