M-XFP LR/LC EEC
M-XFP LR/LC EEC

Hirschmann

M-XFP LR/LC EEC

Request a quote

942055001 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Hirschmann M-XFP LR/LC EEC is a Single-Mode (10 km) XFP Fiberoptic 10Gigabit-Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 10000 Mbit/s with LC Connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-XFP LR/LC EEC 942 055-001 1 x 10000 Mbit/s with LC Connector, Single-mode (10 km)

 

DOCUMENTS

M-XFP LR/LC EEC DATASHEET

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience