IES6312-8GT4GS-2P48
IES6312-8GT4GS-2P48

3onedata

IES6312-8GT4GS-2P48

£350.00
£297.50

AT-IES6312-8GT4GS-2P48 - 12-port Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch

3onedata IES6312-8GP4GS-2P48 is a 12-port managed switch with 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T(X) RJ45, 4 x 1000BASE SFP slot ports

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Support 4 gigabit fiber ports (1*9 module or SFP slot) and 8 gigabit copper ports (PoE or non-PoE)
  • Output power of single-port PoE can reach up to 30W
  • Adopt SW-Ring patent technology, support single ring, coupling ring, chain, Dual-homing, automatic recovery time of network failure < 20ms
  • PoE product supports dual power supply, 48VDC PoE or 24VDC PoE power input
  • Non-PoE product supports 100~240VAC or dual power supply 12~48VDC power input
  • Support -40~75℃ wide operating temperature range

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IES6312-8GT4GS-2P48 AT-IES6312-8GT4GS-2P48 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T(X) RJ45, 4 x 1000BASE SFP slot ports


DOCUMENTS

IES6312-8GP4GS-2P48 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US