EKI-5626CI-MB
EKI-5626CI-MB
EKI-5626CI-MB

Advantech

EKI-5626CI-MB

£644.79
£548.07

EKI-5626CI-MB-AE - 18 port FE/GE Lite Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit Combo (TX/SFP) Ports Extended Temp with Modbus/TCP support

Advantech EKI-5626CI-MB is a 16-port managed switch with 16 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X)

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 16 Fast Ethernet ports + 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports (EKI-5626C/CI-MB)
• Entry-Level Managed Switch
• IXM function enables fast deployment
• Management: SNMP v1/v2c/v3, WEB, Standard MIB, Private MIB

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
EKI-5626CI-MB EKI-5626CI-MB-AE 16 Fast Ethernet ports + 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports (EKI-5626C/CI-MB)

 

DOCUMENTS

EKI-5626CI-MB DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US