ICR-1601W
ICR-1601W

Advantech

ICR-1601W

£125.13
£106.36

ICR-1601W - Industrial Router EMEA 4G/LTE with Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n, 2x ETH, GPS(GNSS), 2 x SIM, DIN or Wall mount. DC Power jack. Antennas + PSU included

Advantech ICR-1601W is an Industrial Entry-Level Router with WiFi, EMEA, cat.4, 2xETH, ACC

PRODUCT FEATURES

 • LTE cat.4, 3G/HSPA+, GPRS/EDGE, EMEA, 2x SIM
• LTE B1, B3, B7, B8, B20
• DIN and Wall mount options
• 2x ETH
• WiFi - 802.11n, AP, Multi SSID, WDS
• Operating temp. –30 °C to +70 °C, Power input : 5-18VDC (DC Jack), accessory with EU type power adapter
• Certifications: CE
• Diagnostics, VPN support, Firewall, WAN failover

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
ICR-1601W - Industrial Entry-Level Router with WiFi, EMEA, cat.4, 2xETH, ACC

 

DOCUMENTS

ICR-1601W DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US