IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A
IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A
IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A
IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A
IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A

Advantech

IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A

£205.83
£174.96

855-19724-A - MiniMc Hardened Media Converter with 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST fiber port, AC adapter

Advantech IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST, AC adapter

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Metal enclosure with compact size
• Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature (IMC-350I series)
• IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
• Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
• Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A 855-19724-A MiniMc Hardened Media Converter with 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST fiber port, AC adapter

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US