IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A
IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A
IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A
IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A
IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A

Advantech

IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A

£190.06
£161.55

855-19719-A - MiniMc Hardened Media Converter with 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP slot port, AC adapter

Advantech IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP AC adapter

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Metal enclosure with compact size
• Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature (IMC-350I series)
• IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
• Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
• Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A 855-19719-A MiniMc Hardened Media Converter with 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP slot port, AC adapter

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US