IMC-370-MM-PS-A
IMC-370-MM-PS-A
IMC-370-MM-PS-A
IMC-370-MM-PS-A
IMC-370-MM-PS-A

Advantech

IMC-370-MM-PS-A

£261.95
£222.66

856-10730-A - Giga-MiniMc Media Converter with 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC fiber port, AC adapter

Advantech IMC-370-MM-PS-A Mini Media Converter,1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC, AC adapter

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Metal enclosure with compact size
• Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature range (IMC-370I series)
• Provides status LED
• Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable
• Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
• Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-370-MM-PS-A 856-10730-A Giga-MiniMc Media Converter with 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC fiber port, AC adapter

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-370-MM-PS-A DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US