IMC-370I-2SFP-PS
IMC-370I-2SFP-PS

Advantech

IMC-370I-2SFP-PS

£182.19
£154.86

855-19619 - Mini Hardened Media Converter with 2 x 1000Mbps SFP slot ports, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19619)

Advantech IMC-370I-2SFP-PS Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19619)

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Metal enclosure with compact size
• Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature (IMC-370I series)
• Provides status LED
• Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable
• Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT) (IMC-370I-SFP)
• Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-370I-2SFP-PS 855-19619 Mini Hardened Media Converter with 2 x 1000Mbps SFP slot ports, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19619)

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-370I-2SFP-PS DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US