IMC-574I-SFP-PS
IMC-574I-SFP-PS

Advantech

IMC-574I-SFP-PS

£395.88
£336.50

Managed Hardened Media Converter 2TX + 2 x 1000Mbps SFP slot ports, AC adapter (also known as IE-Multiway 858-11121)

Advantech IMC-574I-SFP-PS Managed Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, 2xSFP, AC adapter (also known as IE-Multiway 858-11121)

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Versatile 4-port media converter
• Supports SNMP for management
• Supports a variety of SFP modules
• Works under an extended temperature range
• Supports OAM, VLAN, 1+1 revertive
• Provides RS-232 CLI (command line interface) console port

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-574I-SFP-PS 858-11121 Managed Hardened Media Converter 2TX + 2 x 1000Mbps SFP slot ports, AC adapter (also known as IE-Multiway 858-11121)

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-574I-SFP-PS DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US