IMC-754I-SFP
IMC-754I-SFP

Advantech

IMC-754I-SFP

£253.28
£215.29

850-18610 - Managed Hardened Modular Media Converter, 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18610)

Advantech IMC-754I-SFP Managed Hardened Modular Media Converter, 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18610)

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Variety of choices: multi-mode, single-mode, and single-strand fiber including SFP form factor
• Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades, and maintenance
• Provides modules with SFP transceivers that support extended operating temperature
• SNMP manageable
• Supports configuration control
• Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-754I-SFP 850-18610 Managed Hardened Modular Media Converter, 100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18610)

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-754I-SFP DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US