WISE-S614
WISE-S614

Advantech

WISE-S614

£168.90
£143.57

WISE-S614-A - 4AI/4DI Wireless Modular I/O with M12 Connectors - 4AI/4DI

Advantech WISE-S614 is a 4AI/4DI Wireless Modular I/O with M12 Connectors - 4AI/4DI

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 4 analog input and 4 digital input I/O
• M12 connectors
• Modular IoT I/O module to pair with WISE-4600 series

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
WISE-S614 WISE-S614-A 4AI/4DI Wireless Modular I/O with M12 Connectors - 4AI/4DI

 

DOCUMENTS

WISE-S614 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US