CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3

10m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

Chimera

  • Sale
  • £15.28
  • Regular price
    £19.10
  • 5 available

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3 - 3-DX-LC-SC-10-AA

Chimera CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3 is a 10m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3 3-DX-LC-SC-10-AA 10m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3 DATASHEET