CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3

£7.40
£5.92

3-DX-LC-SC-2-AA - 2m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

Chimera CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3 is a 2m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3 3-DX-LC-SC-2-AA 2m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US