CHPC-CAB-LC-ST-1M-OS2
CHPC-CAB-LC-ST-1M-OS2

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-LC-ST-1M-OS2

Request a quote

9-DX-LC-ST-1-YW - 1m LC-ST Single-mode OS2  duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-LC-ST-1M-OS2 is a 1m LC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-LC-ST-1M-OS2 9-DX-LC-ST-1-YW 1m LC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-LC-ST-1M-OS2 DATASHEET

Get in Touch!

For lead times, product availability, technical help, or general enquiries, feel free to contact us.

Industrial Communication Products Ltd, The Angel Business Centre, 1 Luton Road, Toddington, Bedfordshire, LU5 6DE

sales@industrialcomms.com

+44 (0) 203 086 9569 Extn 10#