CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2

9-DX-SC-SC-15-YW - 15m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2 is a 15m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2 9-DX-SC-SC-15-YW 15m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2 DATASHEET

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US