CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£8.80
£7.04

3-DX-SC-SC-5-AA - 5m SC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

Chimera CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3 is a 5m SC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3 3-DX-SC-SC-5-AA 5m SC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US