CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-2M-OS2
CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-2M-OS2

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-2M-OS2

£7.40
£5.92

9-DX-SC-ST-2-YW - 2m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-2M-OS2 is a 2m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-2M-OS2 9-DX-SC-ST-2-YW 2m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-2M-OS2 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US