CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2
CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2

£7.80
£6.24

9-DX-SC-ST-3-YW - 3m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2 is a 3m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2 9-DX-SC-ST-3-YW 3m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2 DATASHEET

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60
CHT-GLC-BX-U
CHT-GLC-BX-U

CHT-GLC-BX-U

£18.40
CHT-GLC-BX-D
CHT-GLC-BX-D

CHT-GLC-BX-D

£20.00

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience