CHT-GLC-FE-100FX
CHT-GLC-FE-100FX

Chimera

CHT-GLC-FE-100FX

£23.00
£18.40

GLC-FE-100FX Compatible

Chimera CHT-GLC-FE-100FX is a CISCO Compatible 100BASE-FX Multi-mode 2km SFP

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US