CHT-QSFP-40G-LR4-S
CHT-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

Chimera

CHT-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

£640.00
£512.00

Cisco 40GB LR4 SM compatible

Chimera CHT-QSFP-40G-LR4-S is a 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF (Cisco Compatible)

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-QSFP-40G-LR4-S Cisco 40GB LR4 SM compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF (Cisco Compatible)

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US