CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4
CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4

Chimera

CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4

ARISTA 40GB LR SM compatible

Chimera CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 is a (ARISTA Compatible) 40G Transceiver for E9/125µm SMF / 10km

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 ARISTA 40GB LR SM compatible (ARISTA Compatible) 40G Transceiver for E9/125µm SMF / 10km

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US