CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-XSR4
CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-XSR4

Chimera

CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-XSR4

£140.00
£112.00

ARISTA 40GB XSR4 MM compatible

Chimera CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-XSR4 is a (ARISTA Compatible) 40G Transceiver for G50/125µm MMF / 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-QSFP-40GBASE-XSR4 ARISTA 40GB XSR4 MM compatible (ARISTA Compatible) 40G Transceiver for G50/125µm MMF / 300m (OM3), 400m (OM4)

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US