CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

Chimera

CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

£330.00
£264.00

HUAWEI 40GB MM compatible

Chimera CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M is a (HUAWEI Compatible) 40G Transceiver, QSFP+ (850nm, 10m, AOC)

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M HUAWEI 40GB MM compatible (HUAWEI Compatible) 40G Transceiver, QSFP+ (850nm, 10m, AOC)

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60
CHT-GLC-BX-U
CHT-GLC-BX-U

CHT-GLC-BX-U

£18.40
CHT-GLC-BX-D
CHT-GLC-BX-D

CHT-GLC-BX-D

£20.00

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience