CHT-QSFP28-100G-LR4
CHT-QSFP28-100G-LR4

Chimera

CHT-QSFP28-100G-LR4

£935.00
£748.00

Universal 100GB LR SM - Universal 100GB LR SM Chimera Universal 100GB LR Transceiver

Chimera CHT-QSFP28-100G-LR4 is a Universal 100GB LR Transceiver

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-QSFP28-100G-LR4 Universal 100GB LR SM Universal 100GB LR Transceiver

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US