CHT-SFP-100BX-D-I
CHT-SFP-100BX-D-I

Chimera

CHT-SFP-100BX-D-I

£24.00
£19.20

CHIM-100FX-SMD-I

Chimera CHT-SFP-100BX-D-I is an Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1550/1310nm 10Km SLC

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-SFP-100BX-D-I CHIM-100FX-SMD-I Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1550/1310nm 10Km SLC

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60

SHOP OUR OTHER PRODUCTS

CHT-GLC-BX80-U
CHT-GLC-BX80-U

CHT-GLC-BX80-U

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX80-D
CHT-GLC-BX80-D

CHT-GLC-BX80-D

£68.00
CHT-GLC-BX40-U
CHT-GLC-BX40-U

CHT-GLC-BX40-U

£28.80
CHT-GLC-BX40-D
CHT-GLC-BX40-D

CHT-GLC-BX40-D

£25.60
CHT-GLC-BX-U
CHT-GLC-BX-U

CHT-GLC-BX-U

£18.40
CHT-GLC-BX-D
CHT-GLC-BX-D

CHT-GLC-BX-D

£20.00

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience