CHT-SFP-100FX-I
CHT-SFP-100FX-I

Chimera

CHT-SFP-100FX-I

CHIM-100FX-MM-I

Chimera CHT-SFP-100FX-I is an Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP MM 1310nm 2Km DLC

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-SFP-100FX-I CHIM-100FX-MM-I Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP MM 1310nm 2Km DLC

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US