DL-485PB/2x13-SM-SC-L
DL-485PB/2x13-SM-SC-L

eks-Engel

DL-485PB/2x13-SM-SC-L

£800.00
£720.00

010006283-L - EKS DL-485PB/2x13-SM-SC-L RS485/Profibus/SM/Line/Star/FiberView

EKS DL-485PB/2x13-SM-SC-L is RS485/Profibus/SM/Line/Star/FiberView

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
DL-485PB/2x13-SM-SC-L 010006283-L RS485/Profibus/SM/Line/Star/FiberView

 

DOCUMENTS

DL-485PB/2x13-SM-SC-L DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US