Enterprise 10G Ethernet Transceivers
Enterprise 10G Ethernet Transceivers

Chimera

Enterprise 10G Ethernet Transceivers

Chimera Enterprise 10G Ethernet Transceivers, Universal Transceivers

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade 10G MM compatible (Brocade Compatible) 10Gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver/td>
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI Universal 10GB LR SM Universal 10GB LR Transceiver
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI Universal 10GB SR MM Universal 10GB SR Transceiver

 

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US