EL100C-E
EL100C-E

EtherWAN

EL100C-E

Media Convertor TX to FX MM (SC) 2Km (1310nm)

EtherWAN EL100C-E is a 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (SC) 2Km Media Converter (1310nm)

DOCUMENTS

EL100C-E Datasheet 

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US