EX33160-00B
EX33160-00B
EX33160-00B
EX33160-00B
EX33160-00B
EX33160-00B
EX33160-00B
EX33160-00B

EtherWAN

EX33160-00B

£180.00
£153.00

16-port Unmanaged Switch

Etherwan EX33160-00B is a 16-port 10/100BASE-TX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch including DIN-Rail Mounting Kit

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 16 x 10/100BASE-TX ports
• Operating Temperature -10°C to 60°C
• DIN Rail, Panel or Rack mounting
• Weight 0.87Kg
• Aluminium case
• IP30
 

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Description
EX33160-00B 16-port 10/100BASE-TX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch including DIN-Rail Mounting Kit

 

DOCUMENTS

EX33160-00B DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US