EX43026-2A-1-AA
EX43026-2A-1-AA

EtherWAN

EX43026-2A-1-AA

£400.00
£340.00

8-port Unmanaged Switch

Etherwan EX43026-2A-1-AA is a 8 port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6-port 10/100BASE-TX ports and 2 x100Base FX Single-mode ports SC 20Km

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 6 x 10/100BASE-TX ports
• 2 x 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) ports
• Operating Temperature -40 to 85°C
• DIN-Rail or Panel mounting
• Weight 0.51Kg
• Aluminium case
• IP30

 

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Description
EX43026-2A-1-AA 6 x 10/100BASE-TX + 2 x 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) – 20Km industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch including DIN-Rail Mounting Kit

 

DOCUMENTS

EX43026-2A-1-AA DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US