SG300-08
SG300-08

EtherWAN

SG300-08

£345.00
£276.00

8 port Lite Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8GTX ports

FEATURES

  • 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T(X)

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Description
SF300-16 16-port 10/100BASE-T(X)

 

DOCUMENTS

SmartE Datasheet

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US