FIMP-XL-HYBRID Series
FIMP-XL-HYBRID Series

eks-Engel

FIMP-XL-HYBRID Series

Industrial Compact Splicebox and Patch Panel

FIMP-XL-HYBRID Series is an Industrial patch panel with up to 12 x Fibers and 6 x RJ45 connectors

FEATURES

  • Industrial patch panel
  • up to 12 RJ45 modules CAT6a
  • completely or partly assembled

ORDERING INFORMATION

Article Number Description
06200001622169-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 6 x ST Duplex connectors G62,5/125um Multi-Mode (with pigtails)
06200001622369-00

DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 6 x SC Duplex connectors G62,5/125um Multi-Mode (with pigtails)

06200001622439-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 3 x LC Quattro connectors G62,5/125um Multi-Mode (with pigtails)
06200001612169-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 6 x ST Duplex connectors G50/125um Multi-Mode (with pigtails)
06200001612369-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 6 x SC Duplex connectors G50/125um Multi-Mode (with pigtails)
06200001612439-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 3 x LC Quattro connectors G50/125um Multi-Mode (with pigtails)
06200001636169-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 6 x ST Duplex connectors E9/125um Single-Mode (with pigtails)
06200001637069-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 6 x SC Duplex connectors E9/125um Single-Mode (with pigtails)
062000016338369-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 6 x SC 8° APC Duplex connectors E9/125um Single-Mode (with pigtails)
06200001636439-00 DIN-Rail 12 way fibre patch panel 3 x LC Quattro connectors E9/125um Single-Mode (with pigtails)

 

DOCUMENTS

FIMP-XL-HYBRID BROCHURE 

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US