BRS20-20TX-EEC
BRS20-20TX-EEC

Hirschmann

BRS20-20TX-EEC

£1,227.27
£981.82

942170082 - 20-port Managed DIN-Rail switch, 20x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45

Std Part No: BRS20-20009999-TTDY99HHSESXX.X.XX

Hirschmann BRS20-20TX-EEC is a 20-port Managed DIN Rail switch, 20x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45

ORDERING INFORMATION

Essential Part Number Part Number Article Number Description
BRS20-20TX-EEC BRS20-20009999-TTDY99HHSESXX.X.XX 942 170-082 20-port Managed DIN Rail switch, 20x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45

 

DOCUMENTS

BRS20-20TX-EEC DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US