BRS32-12TX
BRS32-12TX

Hirschmann

BRS32-12TX

£1,242.72
£994.18

942170097 - 12-port Managed DIN Rail PoE switch, 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45; 4x 10/100/1000BASE TX / RJ45 ; 8 x PoE(+) Ports

Std Part No: BRS32-08042T2T-SPCY99HHSESXX.X.XX

Hirschmann BRS32-12TX is a 12-port Managed DIN Rail PoE switch, 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45; 4x 10/100/1000BASE TX / RJ45 ; 8 x PoE(+) Ports

ORDERING INFORMATION

Essential Part Number Part Number Article Number Description
BRS32-12TX BRS32-08042T2T-SPCY99HHSESXX.X.XX 942 170-097 12-port Managed DIN Rail PoE switch, 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45; 4x 10/100/1000BASE TX / RJ45 ; 8 x PoE(+) Ports

 

DOCUMENTS

BRS32-12TX DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US