D4K-12TP-RJ45, Linecard
D4K-12TP-RJ45, Linecard

Hirschmann

D4K-12TP-RJ45, Linecard

£712.50
£605.63

942155001 - Media Module for DRAGON MACH4x00

Hirschmann D4K-12TP-RJ45 is a 12-port DRAGON MACH4x00 media module with 12 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s RJ45 sockets for TP cable

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
D4K-12TP-RJ45 942 155-001 12 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s RJ45 sockets for TP cable, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity

 

DOCUMENTS

D4K-12TP-RJ45 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US