EagleOne-0200M2T1SDDUY0000HHE
EagleOne-0200M2T1SDDUY0000HHE

Hirschmann

EagleOne-0200M2T1SDDUY0000HHE

£937.60
£796.96

942103004 - Industrial Firewall and Security Router

Hirschmann EagleOne-0200M2T1SDDUY0000HHE is a Multi-mode Industrial Firewall and Security Router with 2 x 10/100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet ports and extensive Layer 2 and Layer 3 redundancy features

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
EagleOne-0200M2T1SDDUY0000HHE 942 103-004 Hirschmann EagleOne-02M2T1SDDUY0000HHE Industrial Firewall/Router With VPN, Port 1 (Trusted): 100Base-FX Multimode SC, Port 2 (Untrusted): 100Base-TX RJ45, 0 to 60 deg C, GL & cUL508 Rated, Redundant 12/24/48 VDC / 24 VAC Power Inputs

 

DOCUMENTS

EagleOne-0200M2T1SDDUY0000HHE DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US