M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC
M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

Hirschmann

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

£87.98
£74.78

943945001 - Fast Ethernet (100Base) Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC is a 100BASE Multi-Mode (0 - 5000 m) Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC 943 945-001 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector, Multi-mode

 

DOCUMENTS

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US