M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC

Hirschmann

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC

£348.84
£296.51

943867001 - Fast Ethernet (100Base) Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC is a 100BASE Single-Mode (25 - 65 km) Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver SM with 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC 943 867-001 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector, Single-mode (25 - 65 km)

 

DOCUMENTS

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US