M-XFP-ZR/LC

943 921-001 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Hirschmann

  • Sale
  • £5,913.70
  • Regular price
    £6,957.29
  • Will not ship until

M-XFP-ZR/LC - 943921001

Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC is a Single-mode (40 - 80 km) XFP Fiberoptic 10Gigabit-Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 10000 Mbit/s with LC Connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-XFP-ZR/LC 943 921-001 1 x 10000 Mbit/s with LC Connector, Single-mode (40 - 80 km)

 

DOCUMENTS

M-XFP-ZR/LC DATASHEET