M4-Power
M4-Power

Hirschmann

M4-Power

£711.17
£604.50

943874001 - M4-Power Chassis

Hirschmann M4-Power chassis for up to three power supplies M4-P-xx for power supply redundancy

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M4-Power 943 874-001 M4-Power chassis for up to three power wupplies M4-P-xx for power supply redundancy

 

DOCUMENTS

M4-Power DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US