RSP25-11003Z6TT-SCCV9HPE2S
RSP25-11003Z6TT-SCCV9HPE2S

Hirschmann

RSP25-11003Z6TT-SCCV9HPE2S

£1,181.95
£1,004.66

942053003 - Managed 11-port Switch

Hirschmann RSP25-11003Z6TT-SCCV9HPE2S is an 11-port Managed Layer 2 switch with 8 x 10/100BASE TX RJ45 and 3 x SFP slot FE (100 Base) ports. Supports PRP protocol. With HIOS Layer 2 Standard software

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
RSP25-11003Z6TT-SCCV9HPE2S 942 053-003 11-port Managed Layer 2 switch with 8 x 10/100BASE TX RJ45 and 3 x SFP slot FE (100 Base) ports. Supports PRP. With HIOS L2S software

 

DOCUMENTS

RSP25-11003Z6TT-SCCV9HPE2S DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US