RSP25-8TX/3SFP-EEC-2HV-3S
RSP25-8TX/3SFP-EEC-2HV-3S

Hirschmann

RSP25-8TX/3SFP-EEC-2HV-3S

£1,933.13
£1,643.16

942053020 - Managed 11-port Switch

Std Part No: RSP25-11003Z6TT-TKKVYHME3SXX.X.XX

Hirschmann RSP25-8TX/3SFP-EEC-2HV-3S is a 11-port managed Layer 3 switch with 8 x 10/100BASE TX RJ45 and 3 x SFP slot FE (100 Base) ports. Supports Fast MRP. With HIOS Layer 3 Standard software. HV DC or AC power input.

ORDERING INFORMATION

Essential Part Number Part Number Article Number Description
RSP20-8TX/3SFP-2A RSP25-11003Z6TT-TKKVYHME3SXX.X.XX 942 053-020 11-port managed Layer 3 switch with 8 x 10/100BASE TX RJ45 and 3 x SFP slot FE (100 Base) ports. Fast MRP. HIOS Layer 3S software

 

DOCUMENTS

RSP25-8TX/3SFP-EEC-2HV-3S DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US