RSPE35-8TX/4C-EEC-2HV-3S
RSPE35-8TX/4C-EEC-2HV-3S

Hirschmann

RSPE35-8TX/4C-EEC-2HV-3S

£2,833.62
£2,408.58

942084005 - Managed 12-port Switch with upto 28-ports

Std Part No: RSPE35-24044O7T99-TKKVT99HHME3SXX.X.XX

Hirschmann RSPE35-8TX/4C-EEC-2HV-3S is a 28-port managed switch with 4 x Fast/Gigbabit Ethernet Combo ports plus 8 x Fast Ethernet TX fixed ports and two module slots for additional 16 Fast Ethernet Ports using RSPM Modules

ORDERING INFORMATION

Essential Part Number Part Number Article Number Description
RSPE35-8TX/4C-EEC-2HV-3S RSPE35-24044O7T99-TKKVT99HHME3SXX.X.XX 942 084-005 Ports in total up to 28 Base unit: 4 x Fast/Gigbabit Ethernet Combo ports plus 8 x Fast Ethernet TX ports expandable with two slots for media modules with 8 Fast Ethernet ports each

 

DOCUMENTS

RSPE35-8TX/4C-EEC-2HV-3S DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US