SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC
SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC

Hirschmann

SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC

Request a quote

942194002 - Fast Ethernet (100Base) Transceiver

Hirschmann SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC is a 100BASE Multi-Mode (0 - 5000 m) SFP Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC 942 194-002 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector, Multi-mode (0 - 5000 m) 

 

DOCUMENTS

SFP-FAST-MM/LC-EEC DATASHEET

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience