SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC
SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC

Hirschmann

SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC

£154.84
£131.61

942196002 - Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base) Transceiver

Hirschmann SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC is a 1000BASE Single-Mode (0 - 20 km) SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 1000 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC 942 196-002 1 x 1000 Mbit/s with LC connector, Single-Mode (0 - 20 km) 

 

DOCUMENTS

SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US